SABADO 10 DE JULIO - Medal - 10/7/2021

Total Jugadores: 122
Caballeros Socios: 54
Caballeros Invitados: 68
Damas Socias: 0
Damas Invitadas: 0
No Identificados: 0

Hora

Jugador 1

Jugador 2

Jugador 3

Jugador 4

08:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:20 H1  

MARZARI ARIEL EDGARDO  

SANCHEZ MANUEL GINES  

VIDELA LUIS GUILLERMO  

ALIPRANDI GONZALO  

08:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:30 H1  

Pedrazzoli Mauro esteban  

CANDIA JOSE TOMAS (H)  

NUCCIO MARIANO  

VOTTERO JORGE DAVID  

08:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:40 H1  

GIOACCHINI ROBERTO  

RAMONDA VITO LUIS  

Ramonda Danio  

SCHMIDT JORGE EDUARDO  

08:45 H10  

GRENAT OMAR ALBERTO (16,8)  

LANZA MAURICIO  

GARRO ARIEL GUSTAVO  

GRENAT MARCELO  

08:50 H1  

MARTIN CARLOS ALBERTO (21,6)  

MARTIN JAVIER DARIO (2,4)  

-  

MAGGIO CAPELLI DIEGO (12)  

08:55 H10  

FARIAS CARLOS AURELIO (17,4)  

SANDRIN ANGEL  

LUMELLO LUIS ALBERTO  

SOSA RUBEN OSVALDO  

09:00 H1  

DEL BOCA CARLOS FEDERICO (16,8)  

DE MAURO RAUL  

-  

-  

09:05 H10  

PRIOTTO HUGO CARLOS (23,4)  

SARMIENTO ARMANDO JESUS (22,7)  

MERNES DANTE (30,1)  

BARONETTO CARLOS ENRIQUE  

09:10 H1  

PRIMICIA FEDERICO  

SABAGH MARCELO  

CARRION MANZANEL PABLO MANUEL  

CARRIZO ARTURO ALFREDO  

09:15 H10  

DADONE FEDERICO (31,6)  

RINERO FEDERICO  

GAZZERA PABLO ANDRES  

-  

09:20 H1  

VAQUERO CARLOS ALEJANDRO (11,6)  

ATELMAN GASTON (15,9)  

SANCHEZ SARMIENTO JORGE  

PERALTA IVAN (5,6)  

09:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:30 H1  

CHAVERO LAUTARO  

-  

HUERGO HERNAN (8,4)  

-  

09:35 H10  

RODERO MALUF JORGE HORACIO  

NAVARRO MARIO GUSTAVO  

SOSA RAUL CARLOS  

SAGGIORATO MARCELO GUSTAVO  

09:40 H1  

CABANILLAS SEBASTIAN (12,1)  

SHAPOFF NICOLAS (9,6)  

GIORDANO PABLO GABRIEL  

ROCA PABLO VALENTIN (19,2)  

09:45 H10  

PONCE MARIO ALBERTO (14,7)  

ALMIRON JUAN (7,7)  

Vijande José Valentín (9,9)  

ZAZU ALEJANDRO MANIR  

09:50 H1  

-  

TONINI OSCAR (14,3)  

PISANU JUAN MAURO ()  

LABARTA LIPRANDI MANUEL ALFRED (9,5)  

09:55 H10  

VOLPI GUSTAVO (16,3)  

HEINZ ANTONIO EDUARDO  

Bernardi federico (5,4)  

LASCANO GARZON NICOLAS (12,4)  

10:00 H1  

Pez Ramiro (3,8)  

Benelbas Jorge Eduardo  

-  

-  

10:05 H10  

ZANOLI NESTOR VICENTE  

TEMPORINI JORGE EDMUNDO (26,7)  

BELTRAN MARIO (28,3)  

FANTIN EMILIO  

10:10 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:15 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:20 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:25 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:30 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:35 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:40 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:45 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:50 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

10:55 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:00 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:05 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:10 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:15 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:20 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:25 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:30 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:35 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:40 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:45 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:50 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

11:55 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:00 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:05 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:10 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:15 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:20 H1  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:25 H10  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

PULMON  

12:30 H1  

ROJAS DANIEL JOSE (8,5)  

GALVEZ MIGUEL  

LAPA RICARDO ENRIQUE  

FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO  

12:35 H10  

SEVERINA MIGUEL ANGEL (17,6)  

RIZZO FELIPE HUMBERTO (19,1)  

GILABERT RUBEN DARIO (14,6)  

FAMELI NATALIO (15,9)  

12:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:45 H10  

FLORES CARLOS  

VIOTTI GERMAN  

TRUISI CRISTIAN MARTIN  

FLORES GONZALO ALBERTO  

12:50 H1  

ALMENDROS JUAN IGNACIO (2,5)  

SCHWARTZ GABRIEL (9,1)  

GRIFA FERNANDO  

MORESI NICOLAS  

12:55 H10  

CAMPILLO TOMAS (22,2)  

RIVAS HUGO ALEJANDRO (30,9)  

ROQUE ALLENDE ARIEL (25,5)  

DALLA NORA PABLO ERNESTO  

13:00 H1  

LANZA CASTELLI HERNAN (27,8)  

QUINTANA PEDRO LUIS (23)  

CORRALES RUBEN  

LIVOLSI RICARDO DANIEL  

13:05 H10  

CAMACHO PABLO MIGUEL (14,2)  

-  

ALVAREZ RUIZ RODOLFO (16,6)  

RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO  

13:10 H1  

LIVOLSI FERNANDO  

AIRD ALBERTO DAVID (20,3)  

FOGTMAN RUBEN MARCELO (13,7)  

MAESTRE OSVALDO DANIEL (15,6)  

13:15 H10  

LIBERTINO RICARDO OSCAR (11,7)  

LIBERTINO ERNESTO JORGE  

TESTI MARIO EDUARDO (18,7)  

ALTAMIRANO ALEJANDRO  

13:20 H1  

TORASSA JORGE OSCAR  

AINETE JOSE  

BORREGO GUSTAVO JAVIER  

GERCHUNOFF JOSE IGNACIO  

13:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:30 H1  

Cocordano Adrian (7,4)  

AUBRIT GUSTAVO MARCELO  

GARAMENDI ROLANDO EMANUEL  

JACHOW JUAN CARLOS  

13:35 H10  

ALASINO SERGIO (8,1)  

FUENTES DANIEL OMAR (17,5)  

GARCIA REYNOSO MARIO ALEJANDRO  

-  

13:40 H1  

PONT VERGES PABLO  

DEPOUILLY ENRIQUE ANDRES  

MOYANO ERIO GABRIEL  

-  

13:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:50 H1  

BORDI EDGAR ADRIAN  

ANTONIOLLI DIEGO AUGUSTO  

BADINO GERARDO MARCELO (9,3)  

-  

13:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

14:00 H1  

DORREGO del RIO VALENTIN (14,8)  

DORREGO ROMAN DARIO (25,9)  

-  

-  

14:05 H10  

PORTE JUAN CARLOS  

-  

-  

-