VIERNES 29 DE ENERO - Medal - 29/1/2021

Total Jugadores: 62
Caballeros Socios: 15
Caballeros Invitados: 45
Damas Socias: 1
Damas Invitadas: 1
No Identificados: 0

Hora

Jugador 1

Jugador 2

Jugador 3

Jugador 4

07:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:30 H1  

ÑAÑEZ SANTIAGO MARTIN  

NAÑEZ NELSON FABIAN  

-  

-  

08:35 H10  

BALLARATI JOSE LUIS (25,9)  

DELGADINO FRANCISCO ALBERTO  

-  

-  

08:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:50 H1  

FERREYRA SANTIAGO  

BUTELER GUILLERMO ALBERTO  

FERREYRA CARLOS RODOLFO  

JOFRE FEDERICO  

08:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:10 H1  

MALDONADO MARCELO JOSE  

-  

-  

-  

10:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:30 H1  

MAZA TOMAS  

Morras Araceli  

-  

-  

11:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:30 H1  

KIM HYUN JIN ()  

PARK SEUNG BUM  

CHUNG HYUN OK  

KO WON GON ()  

12:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:00 H1  

PUEYRREDON ALFREDO  

AGRELO FERNANDO  

JUAREZ VILLANUEVA MIGUEL  

DI PINTO MARCOS  

13:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:10 H1  

LANZA CASTELLI JUAN ANTONIO No Informado  

-  

-  

-  

13:15 H10  

FERNANDEZ MARTIN LEONARDO  

-  

-  

-  

13:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:40 H1  

SHAPOFF NICOLAS (9,9)  

-  

-  

-  

13:45 H10  

MONSERRAT LUCAS (16,4)  

-  

-  

-  

13:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:55 H10  

GOMEZ DEMMEL JOSE (11,3)  

-  

-  

-  

14:00 H1  

LANDIN PABLO ENRIQUE  

PIGNI GUSTAVO  

SAGARDIA HERNALDO JORGE  

-  

14:05 H10  

ELLENA MARCELO GABRIEL  

STRADA TRISTAN JOSE  

WILLIAMS JAVIER  

MARTIN FERNANDO  

14:10 H1  

ESPAÑON ENRIQUE MARIO  

QUEVEDO MIGUEL ANGEL  

VOTTERO RUBEN MATEO  

-  

14:15 H10  

PAEZ ALLENDE CARLOS JOSE  

GALVEZ EDUARDO (18,8)  

TILLARD CESAR ERNESTO (20,3)  

GRIGERA JUAN FERNANDO  

14:20 H1  

ABUD SERGIO JESUS  

WIENS EDUARDO  

PONT VERGES TOMAS  

-  

14:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

14:30 H1  

DORREGO ROMAN DARIO  

DORREGO VALENTIN  

GOMEZ CHRISTIAN (19)  

DADONE FEDERICO (31,6)  

14:35 H10  

DAGATTI DIEGO FERNANDO (19)  

BAGGIANI MAURO  

Zurvera Gabriel Ezequiel  

-  

14:40 H1  

NIELSEN FRANCO  

CESAR LLOPIS GONZALO  

GORROCHATEGUI SANTIAGO (7,4)  

-  

14:45 H10  

MARCHETTI ROGELIO  

FRATARI FRANCO  

-  

-  

14:50 H1  

OLMEDO JUAN MANUEL  

COSTA AGUSTIN JULIO  

SCHWARTZ GABRIEL (8,9)  

Vijande José Valentín (9,7)  

14:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

15:00 H1  

CAÑAS FRANCISCO RAMON (13,6)  

QUAGLIOTTI JULIO (6,2)  

SANTI PABLO  

IBARRA MAURICIO GERMAN  

15:05 H10  

MARTINEZ PABLO  

-  

-  

-