LUNES 15 DE FEBRERO - Medal - 15/2/2021

Total Jugadores: 126
Caballeros Socios: 23
Caballeros Invitados: 96
Damas Socias: 0
Damas Invitadas: 7
No Identificados: 0

Hora

Jugador 1

Jugador 2

Jugador 3

Jugador 4

07:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

07:50 H1  

SANTI FLAVIO MAXIMILIANO  

-  

-  

-  

07:55 H10  

CABELLO SEBASTIAN  

Pez Ramiro (5)  

HASCHISCH GABRIEL (12,2)  

VOLPI GUSTAVO (15,8)  

08:00 H1  

DE LEON FERNANDO  

DE LEON FRANCISCO  

GOMEZ CHRISTIAN (19)  

GOMEZ ENZO ARIEL (24,1)  

08:05 H10  

FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL  

FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO  

-  

-  

08:10 H1  

BORELLO RUBEN ALBERTO  

DEMAGISTRIS ORESTE ALBERTO (19,1)  

LOPEZ EDUARDO MAURICIO  

MUSA SERGIO (21,9)  

08:15 H10  

SANCHEZ ANTONIO LUIS (15,5)  

BERTONE CARLOS ALBERTO  

SAMUELE VICTOR EDUARDO  

-  

08:20 H1  

TIZADO DANIEL HORACIO  

MACHADO DANIEL OSCAR  

AVILA JOSE MAXIMILIANO  

CAMPUS FERNANDO ESTEBAN  

08:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:30 H1  

MOYANO VICTOR JOSE (21,1)  

DAGATTI DIEGO FERNANDO (19)  

ALVAREZ PABLO GUSTAVO (16)  

-  

08:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:40 H1  

REYDAK DANIEL EDUARDO (27,4)  

NAÑEZ NELSON HUMBERTO  

GARCÍA MARCELO GABRIEL  

-  

08:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:50 H1  

MEYER ROBERTO GERMAN  

BERGESE JUAN CARLOS  

ESCOBAR OSCAR  

QUINTEROS DANIEL ALBERTO  

08:55 H10  

PRIOTTO HUGO CARLOS (23,6)  

SARMIENTO ARMANDO JESUS (22,4)  

-  

-  

09:00 H1  

MUNIZAGA JORGE MIGUEL  

PONCE DE LEON GUSTAVO  

PONCE DE LEON CARLOS ALBERTO  

GARCIA JULIO  

09:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:10 H1  

CABANILLAS JUAN ALEJANDRO  

PALACINI RODOLFO  

MAINE FRANCISCO LUIS  

MASSA ENRIQUE EZIO  

09:15 H10  

CAMPILLO TOMAS (22,2)  

RIZZO SORELLO GUILLERMO MANUEL (22,9)  

ROQUE ALLENDE ARIEL (24,5)  

-  

09:20 H1  

MERLO IVAN (11,3)  

-  

GAIT EDGARDO RUBEN (19,1)  

BALZANO CARLOS ALBERTO  

09:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:30 H1  

TAPIA MARIANO  

LESCANO MARCOS DANIEL  

BERARDINELLI JUAN  

DIAZ AGUSTIN  

09:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:40 H1  

RODRIGUEZ LUIS FEDERICO No Informado  

CACERES Chistian Walter  

BARBINI MARCELO  

CANALETICH MARCELO  

09:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:50 H1  

ACUÑA GABRIEL  

ACUÑA GONZALO  

-  

-  

09:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:00 H1  

BLANCO ERNESTO ALFREDO  

BLANCO MARTHA MONTRULL DE  

-  

-  

10:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:10 H1  

bertone  

bertone  

bertone  

bertone  

10:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:20 H1  

SCHWARTZ GABRIEL (8,9)  

PIUMETTO PABLO MARTIN  

ALMENDROS JUAN IGNACIO (3,4)  

-  

10:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:00 H1  

RAMOS JOSE RAFAEL  

ALMIRON LILIANA EMMA  

GALLUSSI DANIEL  

OLMEDO GABRIEL  

11:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:10 H1  

QUINTEROS MARCELO  

-  

-  

-  

11:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:20 H1  

TRAPALLA ANGEL MARCELO  

AMAYA SANTIAGO  

-  

-  

11:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:30 H1  

ECKER ALEJANDRO ALFREDO  

GUERRERO LORENA  

-  

-  

11:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:40 H1  

GRANILLO ABEL  

GRANILLO MARTIN  

GRANILLO JORGE H  

GRANILLO NICOLAS  

11:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:50 H1  

KIM TAE CHUL  

KIM HYUN JOO  

CHONG SOK MYOING  

-  

11:55 H10  

LANZAVECCHIA ALEJANDRO GABRIEL  

-  

-  

-  

12:00 H1  

CHUNG HYUN OK  

PARK SEUNG BUM  

PARK SANG MIN (14,3)  

YOON IG JUNG  

12:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:10 H1  

LEE KIUNG SUNG  

PARK BYEONG KEUN  

YUN HYE SUN  

LEE CHAANG GUK  

12:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:20 H1  

BAIK TOMAS  

KIM YANG SUN  

-  

-  

12:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:30 H1  

SALGADO CLAUDIO MAURICIO  

SABORETTI DIEGO  

-  

-  

12:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:40 H1  

HWANG SUN DUK  

LEE EUN SOOK  

KIM HUNG KOOK  

LEE UN JOO  

12:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:50 H1  

Hwang Kyung Jin  

-  

-  

-  

12:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:40 H1  

DALLA NORA PABLO ERNESTO  

-  

-  

-  

13:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:50 H1  

PAEZ JAVIER  

POTKOVA JAVIER ALEJANDRO  

POTKOVA JUAN CARLOS  

GARCIA GONZALEZ IGNACIO  

13:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

14:00 H1  

VIDAL GUILLERMO GUSTAVO  

PORPORATO PEDRO MARCELO  

NAUM ALEJANDRO  

VUCOVICH ANGEL  

14:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

14:10 H1  

CHARAF DANIEL HUMBERTO  

CHARAF NAVARRO AUGUSTO  

PINO RAUL RODOLFO  

TORAÑO EDGAR ANTONIO  

14:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

14:20 H1  

HAMSA LUIS ANTONIO  

SIRAGUSA MARCELO JOSE  

-  

-  

14:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

14:30 H1  

-  

JOFRE GIRAUDO FERNANDO  

ALVAREZ RUIZ RODOLFO  

MORONI CARLOS EDUARDO  

14:35 H10  

GIL OCTAVIO ANACLETO R  

-  

-  

-  

14:40 H1  

CAÑAS DIEGO NELSON  

CAÑAS ALFREDO LIBER  

CAÑAS BALDOMERO CAMILO  

CAÑAS FRANCISCO RAMON (13,6)  

14:45 H10  

DORREGO ROMAN DARIO  

DORREGO VALENTIN  

IBARRA MAURICIO GERMAN  

SANTI PABLO  

14:50 H1  

KIM KYE SUNG  

CHOI SUNG AE  

-  

-  

14:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

15:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

15:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-