MIERCOLES 23 DE DICIEMBRE - Medal - 23/12/2020

Total Jugadores: 110
Caballeros Socios: 16
Caballeros Invitados: 87
Damas Socias: 0
Damas Invitadas: 7
No Identificados: 0

Hora

Jugador 1

Jugador 2

Jugador 3

Jugador 4

08:00 H1  

HEREDIA LUIS  

HERNANDO DIEGO  

-  

-  

08:05 H10  

LOZADA GERARDO  

LOZADA CLERC LUCAS  

-  

-  

08:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:25 H10  

PRIOTTO HUGO CARLOS (23,4)  

ALBERTO ERALDO PEDRO  

MERNES DANTE (30,1)  

SARMIENTO ARMANDO JESUS (22,7)  

08:30 H1  

PEREZ SANDRA ELIZABETH  

LOWE MELODY  

VIALE SONIA  

HAYES EMILIA  

08:35 H10  

URCIUOLO HUGO  

OCHOA PEDRO  

SOTELO FERNANDO  

CUASSOLO HERIBERTO  

08:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:45 H10  

ACOSTA VERONICA SILVIA  

SERBO CAROLINA  

REY MARIA ESTELA  

VIVIAN PATRICIA  

08:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:00 H1  

BUSICO NICOLAS  

LUNA FERNANDO  

-  

-  

09:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:40 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:30 H1  

CARDINALI JUAN JOSE  

SPINOTTI GABRIEL ATILIO  

ESPINOSA DAMIAN JORGE  

BELTRAN DIEGO  

12:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:40 H1  

GABRIEL VICTOR FERNANDO  

-  

-  

-  

12:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:50 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:55 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:10 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:15 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:20 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:25 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:30 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:35 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:40 H1  

MOYANO ALBERTO ENRIQUE (12,8)  

TESTI MARIO EDUARDO (18,7)  

FERRARO OSVALDO PEDRO  

ALTAMIRANO ALEJANDRO  

13:45 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:50 H1  

LOPEZ ROQUE ALFREDO  

BOIERO CARLOS FRANCISCO  

FERRERO MARIO ALBERTO  

FORMENTO ALBERTO (25)  

13:55 H10  

FUNDARO ANTONIO  

COLASANTO JOSE  

LIBERTINO RICARDO OSCAR (11,7)  

-  

14:00 H1  

OMPRE ENRIQUE LUIS  

GOTUSSO GABRIEL ALBERTO  

KEUCHGUERIAN ESTEBAN  

MANZANARES LUIS TOMAS  

14:05 H10  

GAIT EDGARDO RUBEN  

ACUŅA GABRIEL  

-  

-  

14:10 H1  

MANZANARES ALEJANDRO JOSE  

ORIAS MARCELO  

ROJAS JONES ALEJANDRO MARIA  

CONTE NALDI MIGUEL ANGEL  

14:15 H10  

-  

-  

CANALETICH ALFREDO  

CANALETICH MARCELO  

14:20 H1  

RAIMONDO SERGIO EDUARDO  

MORONI LEONARDO  

-  

-  

14:25 H10  

TEMPORINI JORGE EDMUNDO (26,7)  

GARDA GERARDO ADOLFO (19,7)  

SANCHEZ ANTONIO LUIS (15,5)  

SOLUSOLIO ORLANDO ARTURO  

14:30 H1  

LIOTTA JUAN DANIEL  

BRIOLOTTI FERNANDO  

TORASSA JORGE OSCAR  

LUCERO MARIO ARIEL  

14:35 H10  

MERLINO RICARDO HECTOR  

SAMUELE VICTOR EDUARDO  

BERTONE CARLOS ALBERTO  

MONSERRAT ANTONIO  

14:40 H1  

LUCERO JOSE  

CARMINATI RICARDO  

GOROSITO ALBERTO  

FEMOPASE LUIS ALFREDO  

14:45 H10  

SCHERZER FEDERICO  

ALBIŅANA JORGE DENIS  

ALANIZ DANIEL  

DEL BOCA GUSTAVO OSVALDO  

14:50 H1  

GERCHUNOFF JOSE IGNACIO  

NAVARRO MARIO GUSTAVO  

-  

-  

14:55 H10  

JALIL JORGE GUILLERMO  

QUARANTA JUAN CARLOS  

SCAGLIONE ALEJANDRO  

MIKULAS ESTEBAN EMILIO  

15:00 H1  

LANZA CASTELLI HERNAN (27,8)  

LIVOLSI RICARDO DANIEL  

Forzinetti Gabriel  

TITA JORGE (18,1)  

15:05 H10  

SANCHEZ LUIS GONZALO  

COUTSIER JUAN  

BORDA MARQUEZ CARLOS HENRY  

-  

15:10 H1  

LANZA CASTELLI SEBASTIAN  

FERREIRA DIEGO ANTONIO  

-  

-  

15:15 H10  

CORRALES RUBEN  

AIRD ALBERTO DAVID  

-  

-  

15:20 H1  

PEREZ JUAN CARLOS  

CARRIZO ARTURO ALFREDO  

PEREZ JORGE  

-  

15:25 H10  

RIZZO SORELLO GUILLERMO MANUEL (22,7)  

ESMERODE HERNAN JULIO  

-  

-  

15:30 H1  

ALBERT EDUARDO RAFAEL  

-  

-  

-  

15:35 H10  

TIEZZI MIGUEL ANGEL  

VILLEGAS HECTOR EDUARDO  

SARIAGO ALEJANDRO DANIEL (15)  

-  

15:40 H1  

REINAUDO ALEJANDRO  

REINAUDO FRANCISCO  

-  

-  

15:45 H10  

GIMENEZ MARCOS  

VIGLIOCCO GUSTAVO IVAN  

PARISATO WALTER MARIO  

DEMAGISTRIS ORESTE ALBERTO (19,1)  

15:50 H1  

DEMAGISTRIS DENIS  

LUNA LUCAS MATIAS  

FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN ALBERTO  

DORREGO ROMAN DARIO  

15:55 H10  

MUCARIA VICTOR ADRIAN  

RIZZO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO (23,6)  

-  

-  

16:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

16:05 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-