|
||||
Total Jugadores: 98 Caballeros Socios: 46 Caballeros Invitados: 38 | Damas Socias: 4 Damas Invitadas: 10 No Identificados: 0 | |||
Hora |
Jugador 1 |
Jugador 2 |
Jugador 3 |
Jugador 4 |
hoyo 1AM (ma�ana) |
Buscarolo Darío Andrés (13,4) |
Temperoni Juan Carlos (12,0) |
CASTRO LACROZE FRANCISCO JOSE (6,6) |
DI MARCICO NICOLAS ANTONIO |
hoyo 1BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 1AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 1BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 2AM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 2BM (ma�ana) |
MARTINEZ SERGIO OMAR |
Boubee Mariana Florencia |
Marziani Roberto |
OSRE ALBERTO CEFERINO |
hoyo 2AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 2BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 3AM (ma�ana) |
CUOMO MARCELA BEATRIZ (19,1) |
ORTIZ ROBERTO ANTONIO (20,1) |
HERNANDEZ QUINTANA CLELIA DE (40,7) |
LEINENN CORA ALICIA |
hoyo 3BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 3AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 3BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 4AM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 4BM (ma�ana) |
Rodriguez Leonardo (11,5) |
GONZALEZ CLAUDIO ADRIAN |
SIMONCINI AGUSTIN |
Lopez franco Fernando (8,7) |
hoyo 4AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 4BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 5AM (ma�ana) |
CAGNONI LEANDRO (26,4) |
ORELLANO FABIAN GUILLERMO (32,8) |
- |
MUÑOZ RAMON OSCAR (17,6) |
hoyo 5BM (ma�ana) |
EVANGELISTA EUGENIO JESUS |
STERN SEBASTIAN |
PASCAL MARCELO |
POWER HELEM (45,5) |
hoyo 5AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 5BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 6AM (ma�ana) |
Lopez Horacio Alberto |
Farherr Jaime Miguel |
David José Luis |
FLORES MAURICIO |
hoyo 6BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 6AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 6BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 7AM (ma�ana) |
VAL PARDO FLORENCIA |
VAL PARDO MAURO ALEJANDRO |
- |
BONAMICO GERARDO (9,2) |
hoyo 7BM (ma�ana) |
PERICOLO ALBERTO DANIEL (43,2) |
Idiart Juan Carlos (18,1) |
- |
PULIAFITO JOSE ANTONIO (23,9) |
hoyo 7AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 7BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 8AM (ma�ana) |
IRIARTE LAUTARO GERMAN (30,6) |
Giovannetti Guillermo |
GOROSITO TOMAS (26,7) |
- |
hoyo 8BM (ma�ana) |
BARCHUK RAMON SECUNDINO (18,4) |
Flores Víctor Rene (11,3) |
RIVERA JUAN MANUEL (25,5) |
ORELLANO LEANDRO GABRIEL (21,7) |
hoyo 8AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 8BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 9AM (ma�ana) |
YANUZZI GERMAN (10,2) |
TOLOZA FRANCISCO |
BLANCO ALFREDO MARIO |
- |
hoyo 9BM (ma�ana) |
- |
Andorno Santiago (17,0) |
DUTARI GUSTAVO |
GOROSITO GERARDO GABRIEL No Informado (13,4) |
hoyo 9AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 9BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 10AM (ma�ana) |
Verde Alejandro |
AGUERO GABRIEL GUSTAVO (14,9) |
SILVENTE GUSTAVO (26,0) |
MORENO DANIEL (15,9) |
hoyo 10BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 10AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 10BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 11AM (ma�ana) |
NANNI MARCELO ALCIDES (17,0) |
ALTUBE LUIS (27,2) |
TORRONTEGUI JOSE IGNACIO |
PULIAFITO CARMELO OSCAR (13,8) |
hoyo 11BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 11AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 11BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 12AM (ma�ana) |
CALAFATE ROBERTO HECTOR |
GENTILI NESTOR JULIO |
VALACCO LUIS ALBERTO |
JALLE JORGE EDUAARDO |
hoyo 12BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 12AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 12BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 13AM (ma�ana) |
GUARDIA CARLOS ALBERTO (32,1) |
GIL MARCELO (17,8) |
HELMAN RICARDO |
CARRANZA DAVID ALEJANDRO (21,3) |
hoyo 13BM (ma�ana) |
BUSSINELLI ANALI |
Guerra Magali Anabela |
OROZCO SABINA |
BAINOTTI CLAUDIA GLADYS |
hoyo 13AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 13BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 14AM (ma�ana) |
CRESPO JULIO ESTEBAN (11,1) |
BONLEU MIRTA ESTER (37,0) |
CARRIZO RAMON ISAURO (29,2) |
PERALTA CARLOS HUGO (25,3) |
hoyo 14BM (ma�ana) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
hoyo 14AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 14BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 15AM (ma�ana) |
GARMENDIA JORGE LUIS |
FARIÑES GUSTAVO RAMON |
GONZALEZ IAN FRANCO |
- |
hoyo 15BM (ma�ana) |
COPELZON ALEJANDRO HORACIO |
DALMAU JUAN DANIEL (30,4) |
LUJAN NESTOR DANIEL (33,2) |
DOMECQ MARCELO JULIO |
hoyo 15AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 15BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 16AM (ma�ana) |
VAL PARDO SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO (29,3) |
FARDIGHINI JOSE DOMINGO |
COMELLI AMBROSI JOSE (15,4) |
TORRES FERNANDO (23,1) |
hoyo 16BM (ma�ana) |
Lozano Patricia |
Martellini Jorge Daniel |
CARO ANAHI |
ORTEGA CLAUDIA INES |
hoyo 16AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 16BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 17AM (ma�ana) |
FERNANDEZ VICTOR OSCAR |
MORADO VERES FRANCISCO |
PELUFFO GABRIEL |
ROMANIELLO HECTOR ORLANDO |
hoyo 17BM (ma�ana) |
- |
SASO MARCOS No Informado |
Leoni Juan Manuel |
SASO LAUTARO |
hoyo 17AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 17BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 18AM (ma�ana) |
Rojas Raul (11,1) |
ANSELMI ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN (25,9) |
PALACIOS HECTOR GERARDO (26,2) |
- |
hoyo 18BM (ma�ana) |
MONATERI GERMAN ARMANDO (12,5) |
MALLIMACCI HUGO FERNANDO (32,5) |
BOGGIO MARTIN JAVIER (12,3) |
GARCIA ARIEL EDUARDO (16,4) |
hoyo 18AT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
hoyo 18BT (tarde) |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |
RESERVADO |