01-08-2020 - Medal - 1/8/2020

Total Jugadores: 42
Caballeros Socios: 0
Caballeros Invitados: 38
Damas Socias: 0
Damas Invitadas: 4
No Identificados: 0

Hora

Jugador 1

Jugador 2

Jugador 3

Jugador 4

08:00 H1  

-  

ECHEVARRIA JORGE ALBERTO  

-  

-  

08:00 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:12 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:12 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:24 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:24 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:36 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:36 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:48 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

08:48 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:00 H1  

DIAZ MARIA CELESTE  

CAPPARELLI MARIA ROSA  

CANE MIGUEL  

SEBASTIAN ANTONIO LAMORTE  

09:00 H10  

EIGUREN JOSE M.  

MENDEZ DANIEL OSCAR  

BUCHELI JUAN CARLOS  

DIAZ ALBERDI MARIA  

09:12 H1  

-  

-  

MUZNIK GUSTAVO  

FERNANDEZ BERNABE  

09:12 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:24 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:24 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:36 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:36 H10  

GOMEZ GUILLERMO HORACIO  

KOHEN MARISA  

SEEFELD GUILLERMO  

BAUTISTA CARLOS ENRIQUE  

09:48 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

09:48 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:00 H1  

VAGA CARLOS RODOLFO  

ROBERTO LOPEZ  

FIERRO AMADO  

-  

10:00 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:12 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:12 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:24 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:24 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:36 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:36 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:48 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

10:48 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:00 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:00 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:12 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:12 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:24 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:24 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:36 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:36 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:48 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

11:48 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:00 H1  

MEDINA JORGE  

CORRAL CARLOS ADRIAN  

RODRIGUEZ PEDRO ANDRES  

GONZALEZ CARLOS GUSTAVO  

12:00 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:12 H1  

GIMENEZ BRANKO JESUS  

VELAZQUEZ DANIEL ALDO  

LUGONES FERNANDO  

OLIVERA EDUARDO PASCUAL  

12:12 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:24 H1  

LANCIONI GERMAN LUCAS  

SCARIOT ARCAMONE EMANUEL  

VILLAMIL EZEQUIEL MARTIN  

VILLALBA MARCOS ANDRES  

12:24 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:36 H1  

SUAREZ FELIPE DANIEL  

ALCARAZ MAXIMILIANO  

LOPEZ ALVARO IGNACIO  

SANTAMARINA RAMON  

12:36 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

12:48 H1  

RODRIGUEZ JUAN LORENZO  

ZANETTA LEANDRO  

BARBIERI PABLO JAVIER  

LAMARQUE GONZALO MARIA  

12:48 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:00 H1  

TINEO FERNANDO  

SANTAMARINA RAMON IGNACIO  

NUŅEZ SEGUNDO GUSTAVO  

DIAZ GERARDO GABRIEL  

13:00 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:12 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:12 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:24 H1  

-  

-  

-  

-  

13:24 H10  

-  

-  

-  

-